UK49s History Lunchtime & Teatime Results Year 2020

From this page, all old archive results of Uk 49s and also lunchtime and teatime results for the month of 2020  can be taken with super convenience. Here we are going to assemble all the old results for the month of January to December of 2020. Besides this, the page will provide all the archives of Uk 49s  lunchtime and teatime old results of every day. Everyday results will be mentioned evenly and orderly one by one. Moreover, this page will provide an ordered result list for the whole year 2020 from the month of January to December so that its users do not have to roam on different web pages for the results. All this is just for the easiness of the result seekers.

UK49s Results History

Uk49s Latest
Teatime & Lunchtime Results

Lunchtime Old History Results 2020

Everyone knows that the 49s lottery draw takes place twice a day as lunchtime draw and teatime draw. Lunchtime draw takes place at (12:49). So, the result seekers who want to seek lunchtime previous draw results they can get from our page with convenience.

 

Teatime Results Previous Archive 2020

Teatime draw takes place at (16:49) every day.  We are going to assemble all old teatime results for the whole of 2020  sequentially. The users can get all teatime previous results.

Old UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for January 2020

1 February 2020
LunchTime Draw
7132137404443
31 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
3111232404215
Booster
27 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
281319253223
26 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
18262829374324
Booster
21 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
13212230384018
20 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
12223041444636
18 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
9313539424520
15 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
171622314412
14 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
12141526314345
Booster
10 January 2020
TeatimeTime Draw
24722264231
10 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
351834434424
08 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
291222244219
Booster
07 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
1223039444614
Booster
06 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
3192027293230
Booster
05 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
3161822444536
Booster
04 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
14182829333932
Booster
03 January 2020
LunchTime Draw
13242932333625
Booster
24 December 2019
LunchTime Result
1112526384039
Booster

Old UK 49s Teatime Results History for January 2020

31 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
10172335414718
Booster
30 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
583235444718
26 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
3112834364612
Booster
25 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
6112728354538
Booster
20 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
472230353834
19 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
6143435364618
Booster
09 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
261024273917
Booster
06 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
7172835434846
Booster
05 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
222263439418
Booster
04 January 2020
TeaTime Draw
181217434448
Booster
TeaTime Draw Result
03 January 2020
9101329404731
Booster
TeaTime Draw Result
24 December 2019
1112526384039

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for February 2020

29 Feb 2020
LunchTime
8132324262732
28 Feb 2020
LunchTime
292226283331
27 Feb 2020
LunchTime
712243132335
25 Feb 2020
LunchTime
110122439442
24 Feb 2020
LunchTime
14151628303741
22 Feb 2020
LunchTime
2101421374919
Booster
21 Feb 2020
LunchTime
24323435434827
Booster
20 Feb 2020
LunchTime
6162137384722
Booster
19 Feb 2020
LunchTime
10242527434628
Booster
18 Feb 2020
LunchTime
13143033344240
Booster
17 Feb 2020
LunchTime
56714254228
Booster
16 Feb 2020
LunchTime
171423253543
Booster
14 Feb 2020
LunchTime
11141626313321
Booster
11 Feb 2020
LunchTime
1111743154742
Booster
10 Feb 2020
LunchTime
181229434915
Booster
8 Feb 2020
LunchTime
134681249
Booster
7 Feb 2020
LunchTime
1121428324649
Booster
6 Feb 2020
LunchTime
471519252733
Booster
5 Feb 2020
LunchTime
3252633394137
Booster
3 Feb 2020
LunchTime
8111926324846
Booster
2 Feb 2020
LunchTime
17232528294239
Booster
1 Feb 2020
LunchTime
7132137404443
Booster

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for February 2020

28 Feb 20
TeaTime
4102024264428
27 Feb 20
TeaTime
3573134464
26 Feb 20
TeaTime
1623273236494
25 Feb 20
TeaTime
1416182340426
24 Feb 20
TeaTime
13936374642
23 Feb 20
TeaTime
3112530313415
22 Feb 20
TeaTime
6141924303420
21 Feb 20
TeaTime
413424346498
20 Feb 20
TeaTime
7202835384415
19 Feb 20
TeaTime
11124345474922
Booster
18 Feb 20
TeaTime
461012143227
Booster
17 Feb 20
TeaTime
272931444924
Booster
16 Feb 20
TeaTime
6131517333648
Booster
15 Feb 20
TeaTime
10121629404139
Booster
14 Feb 20
TeaTime
10252729394536
Booster
12 Feb 20
TeaTime
2142731324624
10 Feb 20
TeaTime
2232829374041
Booster
9 Feb 20
TeaTime
2141624354341
Booster
8 Feb 20
TeaTime
89102535487
Booster
7 Feb 20
TeaTime
15223234364923
Booster
6 Feb 20
TeaTime
17181941444537
Booster
4 Feb 20
TeaTime
7111415384228
Booster
3 Feb 20
TeaTime
13183035404126
Booster
2 Feb 20
TeaTime
23517223210
1 Feb 20
TeaTime
4101925354529
Booster

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for March 2020

22 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
819212832417
21 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
6101935394131
20 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
121319212835
19 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
7101322303729
18 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
23343639444631
Booster
17 March 2020
Lunchtime Result
6102124373929
Booster
16 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
891020314823
15 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
68912243528
14 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
12141932344345
13 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
12171921223035
11 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
16193342494
10 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
3132636414730
09 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
425333940417
07 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
218222639493
05 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
451017194113
04 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
391924263148
03 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
4111213364814
02 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7132024323718
01 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
28919294212

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for March 2020

22 March 2020
Teatime Result
13203537454619
21 March 2020
Teatime Result
67925354229
Booster
19 March 2020
Teatime Result
10161923244612
18 March 2020
Teatime Result
24283340424325
Booster
17 March 2020
Teatime Result
21223138464829
Booster
16 March 2020
Teatime Result
1162037414922
Booster
14 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
20263036374145
13 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
8122226313521
12 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
131416434839
11 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
10 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
15203239414947
09 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
9101415264324
08 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7163132334736
07 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
5172931344324
06 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
219333947487
05 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
1218202537499
04 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
7101422273126
03 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
3101118244845
02 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
391231324536
01 March 2020
TeaTime Draw
2121520223932

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for June 2020

Lunchtime
30 june 2020
15192123373910
Lunchtime
29 june 2020
20212329414833
Lunchtime
28 june 2020
18 192833414535
27 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
5102633414745
26 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
4202139474824
25 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
361028293018
24 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
4122330404826
23 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
35811233141
22 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
23515204941
21 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
4681920425
20 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
11121317223630
19 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
151821414344
18 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
17182034414230
17 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
5161930444920
16 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
18363031325
15 June 2020
Lunchtime Result
9101525283740

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for June 2020

30 June 2020
Teatime Result
7103742434938
29 June 2020
Teatime Result
561127353633
28 June 2020
Teatime Result
1152627324945
27 June 2020
Teatime Result
241822304627
24 June 2020
Teatime Result
1203335434523
23 June 2020
Teatime Result
16202224254725
22 June 2020
Teatime Result
181930384742
21 June 2020
Teatime Result
4141624364743
20 June 2020
Teatime Result
211263639466
19 June 2020
Teatime Result
8101627353638
18 June 2020
Teatime Result
13 21 2729313446
17 June 2020
Teatime Result
10142734454829
16 June 2020
Teatime Result
781323434418

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for July 2020

31 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
6273638404528
30 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
9293338424512
29 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
14163437394821
28 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
131620223032
27 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
681415214541
26 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
9152728314237
23 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
591125264537
22 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
6212628394813
21 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
16323637394047
20 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
10151639404220
19 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
21223035374243
18 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
591929404732
17 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
3101223284035
16 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
1118283444492
15 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
131126344432
14 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
561829394425
13 July 2020
Lunchtime Result
6182224354636
Lunchtime
12 07 2020
3162226303933
Lunchtime
11 07 2020
513242830484
Lunchtime
10 07 2020
2233233464927
Lunchtime
08 07 2020
12142324252920
Lunchtime
05 07 2020
2102035364513
Lunchtime
04 07 2020
610153747492
Lunchtime
03 07 2020
1112225274046
Lunchtime
02 07 2020
561720354623
Lunchtime
01 07 2020
122740454843

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for July 2020

31 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151922284241
30 July 2020
Teatime Result
13202237384428
29 July 2020
Teatime Result
241037404645
28 July 2020
Teatime Result
13162635464749
27 July 2020
Teatime Result
291521464947
26 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142028444734
25 July 2020
Teatime Result
6192126324731
23 July 2020
Teatime Result
8293444464820
22 July 2020
Teatime Result
7161934434722
21 July 2020
Teatime Result
18131622344
20 July 2020
Teatime Result
1115162637408
19 July 2020
Teatime Result
181217373823
18 July 2020
Teatime Result
17202127434944
17 July 2020
Teatime Result
6781426423
16 July 2020
Teatime Result
824253740459
15 July 2020
Teatime Result
14232931464727
14 July 2020
Teatime Result
1162337444527
13 July 2020
Teatime Result
10132329363740
12 July 2020
Teatime Result
161924333948
11 July 2020
Teatime Result
131435414919
10 July 2020
Teatime Result
518192728328
09 July 2020
Teatime Result
34520303931
08 July 2020
Teatime Result
391217283222
05 July 2020
Teatime Result
4153031414340
04 July 2020
Teatime Result
671323424322
03 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151823404447
02 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142228404932
01 July 2020
Teatime Result
710232430332

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for August 2020

30 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
15 262930364519
29 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
03062331333525
28 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1012151944496
27 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
17283132344429
26 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
131824374919
25 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
820283538456
24 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
2112021354234
23 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
2252730324533
22 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
612262741495
21 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
8131619273449
20 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12831324013
19 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1518373945476
18 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
151638464940
17 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
262231364223
16 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
322232427427
15 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1516 324043, 4917
14 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
13142230323831
13 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
21222932484913
12 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12134144484943
11 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
16274546474821
10 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1233038444620
09 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
3182026294225
08 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1013232830326
07 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
9192639414737
06 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12152936384417
05 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
7181929364412
04 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
6152735474824
03 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
152129474932
02 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
241325273118

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for August 2020

30 August 2020
Teatime Result
17193539404847
29 August 2020
Teatime Result
13253844454828
28 August 2020
Teatime Result
7171827414239
27 August 2020
Teatime Result
4131923264138
26 August 2020
Teatime Result
2369253035
25 August 2020
Teatime Result
5 6 7 39 42 44 19
24 August 2020
Teatime Result
1122328344124
23 August 2020
Teatime Result
5111217182731
22 August 2020
Teatime Result
112937 45464831
21 August 2020
Teatime Result
121222404923
20 August 2020
Teatime Result
19 August 2020
Teatime Result
1416171930374
18 August 2020
Teatime Result
19233036464724
17 August 2020
Teatime Result
2102031384918
16 August 2020
Teatime Result
5233738474924
15 August 2020
Teatime Result
381017353938
14 August 2020
Teatime Result
68111437402
13 August 2020
Teatime Result
3202526444735
11 August 2020
Teatime Result
5121324384026
10 August 2020
Teatime Result
4141927353916
09 August 2020
Teatime Result
571120364214
08 August 2020
Teatime Result
891223444642
07 August 2020
Teatime Result
7142025262948
06 August 2020
Teatime Result
12353740484928
05 August 2020
Teatime Result
4172324284226
04 August 2020
Teatime Result
28917222931
03 August 2020
Teatime Result
12714303427
02 August 2020
Teatime Result
17112327452
01 August 2020
Teatime Result
9142526273623

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for September 2020

04 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
12131821343515
03 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
11162537384324
02 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
38911274431
01 September 20
Lunchtime Draw
6152028324745

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for September 2020

04 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
613343542466
03 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
531343646486
02 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
352330314932
01 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
67819254434

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for October 2020

30 October 2020       
30 October 202026818214022
29 October 2020817354144469
28 October 20206132634364131
27 October 20202242835394727
26 October 202036182630324
25 October 202011141722444610
24 October 2020910111214381
23 October 20201202138474945
22 October 20204142426383916
21 October 2020419222729431
20 October 20202678253647
19 October 2020161731324034
18 October 202020252627293736
17 October 20205112736384511
16 October 20201016202433382
15 October 20205182326284133
14 October 2020481839454647
13 October 20201120273637461
12 October 2020413142338395
Booster
11 October 20204192324364732
10 October 202034812224835
9 October 20209122328374948
8 October 202013263239434415
7 October 2020161417354945
6 October 20203134414245469
5 October 2020671826314314
4 October 202011122739354426
3 October 20209313437414817
2 October 2020371718294143

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for October 2020

31 October 2020
17203035404339
30 October 2020
3122738414542
29 October 2020242425434638
28 October 2020561017223143
27 October 20208111723293530
26 October 2020121725394123
25 October 20203222934424521
24 October 2020210132432378
23 October 20204101520253517
22 October 2020229313839411
21 October 20203142224343630
20 October 2020341821334710
19 October 202017192228354736
18 October 202013414244338
17 October 2020391825263628
16 October 20208122426384520
15 October 20202132427283211
14 October 20204131619323839
13 October 20203101116212713
12 October 202025282932464843
11 October 2020141424324536
10 October 202020293031333739
9 October 20202123233344439
8 October 202079212428434
7 October 20203132230384643
6 October 202012213234404620
5 October 2020316202126284
4 October 2020892126293748
3 October 2020392036374622
2 October 2020382218344133

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for November 2020

30 November 20201353742444833
29 November 2020344044464819
28 November 202012252836414322
27 November 20202162134364830
26 November 20205112632384425
25 November 2020420253239478
24 November 2020242025283126
23 November 202012171820273410
22 November 20205131617234227
21 November 2020429424547497
20 November 20207122434374823
19 November 202023417333842
18 November 202036924284116
17 November 20202101923343541
16 November 202020323947484918
15 November 202010263441434614
14 November 20208121416243126
13 November 20201101521232848
12 November 20201119363742482
11 November 2020713182435396
10 November 202011183236434916
09 November 2020691429303715
08 November 202014162733363722
07 November 20201132629414614
06 November 20208283031434613
05 November 20209111824363747
04 November 20201182530404345
03 November 2020131719264833
02 November 202051920212848
01 November 202015223740414948

Old UK49s Teatime Results History for November 2020

30 November 20204171821233914
29 November 202017192427384742
28 November 20202224353639401
27 November 202017181923344315
26 November 2020891216173723
25 November 2020272939464913
24 November 20206151924294213
23 November 2020383437394845
22 November 20209142229333639
21 November 202056102431383
20 November 202010121618434849
19 November 202018192832404744
18 November 2020173136404538
17 November 2020491328454830
16 November 20204131626324721
15 November 20203202326424849
14 November 2020392026364014
13 November 202015182228464834
12 November 2020451228333944
11 November 20201528374043487
10 November 202019343740444720
09 November 202019253337444634
08 November 2020681214202442
07 November 2020141831384433
06 November 20202111520464841
05 November 2020472237414249
04 November 202025303541424728
03 November 2020231937394515
02 November 2020351725394721

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for December 2020

31 December 20207193537384946
30 December 2020691217424945
29 December 20201217272937491
28 December 202012151823283949
27 December 2020352326353616
26 December 20203121922323720
24 December 2020891516192034
23 December 202014183439454842
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20202125434446477
20 December 2020242031324544
19 December 202048153134449
18 December 20203202227294913
17 December 20202121328334738
16 December 2020142729374843
15 December 20208222336404342
14 December 202011273034404448
13 December 202012131734394249
12 December 202010162633454612
11 December 202017192930424513
10 December 2020352734419
9 December 2020520222744457
08 December 20201172030343932
07 December 20205171819233211
06 December 202016172633354942
05 December 20204172527303823
04 December 2020351727314016
03 December 2020481429424332
02 December 20207192542454813
01 December 2020381935434810

Old UK49s Lunchtime Results History for December 2020

31 December 202017182328354248
30 December 20203111819324137
29 December 20207152237424525
28 December 20209183134354320
27 December 2020212947102512
26 December 202010121320343511
24 December 2020262023303143
23 December 2020261835394319
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20208202122334834
20 December 2020613233040424
19 December 202048174546489
18 December 20201517202934462
17 December 202017222627313418
16 December 20204101325273330
15 December 202010163337404917
14 December 20203132228323429
13 December 20204242939434415
11 December 20202026424345472
10 December 20203151728374233
9 December 202067929324214
8 December 202016252835424547
7 December 2020241339444720
6 December 2020171021313545
5 December 2020792021283917
4 December 202018212233364412
3 December 2020161316181924
2 December 20202112029434921

Conclusion

Our page will provide all previous results archives history for the month of 2020 with sequence. Players can get all old results day-wise history for all Months of 2020. Moreover, they can get all the archive history of lunchtime and teatime. The result seekers who want to seek lunchtime and teatime previous draw results they can get from our page with super convenience.