UK49s History Lunchtime & Teatime Results Year 2021

From this page, all old archive results of Uk 49s and also lunchtime and teatime results for the month of 2021  can be taken with super convenience. Here we are going to assemble all the old results for the month of January to December of 2021. Besides this, the page will provide all the archives of Uk 49s  lunchtime and teatime old results of every day. Everyday results will be mentioned evenly and orderly one by one. Moreover, this page will provide an ordered result list for the whole year 2021 from the month of January to December so that its users do not have to roam on different web pages for the results. All this is just for the easiness of the result seekers.

teatime results for today 2022

Uk49s Latest
Teatime & Lunchtime Results

UK49s Results History

Lunchtime Old History Results 2021

Everyone knows that the 49s lottery draw takes place twice a day as lunchtime draw and teatime draw. Lunchtime draw takes place at (12:49). So, the result seekers who want to seek lunchtime previous draw results they can get from our page with convenience.

 

Teatime Results Previous Archive 2021

Teatime draw takes place at (16:49) every day.  We are going to assemble all old teatime results for the whole of 2021  sequentially. The users can get all teatime previous results.

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for January 2021

31 January 2021161213243316
30 January 202123513303815
29 January 202112334143454648
28 January 2021825354245499
27 January 202110111223384740
26 January 20217142430314412
25 January 202115171824364513
24 January 2021612162643498
23 January 2021678914293
22 January 2021891013344719
21 January 202127923464727
20 January 20218121531424410
19 January 20212152027284723
18 January 20219232529354722
17 January 20212162628394536
16 January 2021371720303515
15 January 2021262224394527
14 January 20213102229314419
13 January 20219121925464829
12 January 2021
11 January 20216232632334916
10 January 20211111628394442
9 January 2021347920321
8 January 202147404445466
7 january 2021681226374738
6 january 202111162226304013
5 January 202115171923354511
4 January 2021131117242814
3 January 20214152125303922
2 January 2021241726313715
1 January 202112263134424419

UK 49s Teatime Results History for January 2021

31 January 20211248103814
30 January 20216101926394230
29 January 202113183233464825
28 January 202116192439414443
27 January 20216172930374031
26 January 20216224145464712
25 January 202122283738394217
24 January 20218123140464730
23 January 202139103637497
22 January 20211112132445483
21 January 20215101117204426
20 January 2021461838394549
19 January 2021671622234919
18 January 2021591324293530
16 January 2021561120223917
15 January 2021181319323637
14 January 20213121834374315
13 January 20211142133364739
12 January 202115173032434442
11 January 20219181933404224
10 January 20212183139414834
9 January 20212459112720
8 January 20218172531344524
6 January 202139233642478
5 January 202134101735486
4 January 20212123031344512
3 January 202137815194221
2 January 2021231832334847
1 January 2021351727344037

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for February 2021

28 February 2021917222842497
27 February 20215132730374319
26 February 2021291527384549
25 February 20213183945464927
24 February 2021171218294715
23 February 2021461215213711
22 February 202116171921324136
21 February 20217152539424543
20 February 20212111823273348
19 February 20213203438414632
18 February 2021382027374234
17 February 202111181940464931
16 February 202114223145484926
15 February 202123412254032
14 February 202117223032364939
13 February 20211171823314512
12 February 20216131417284812
11 February 20211223244042443
10 February 20215122643444849
09 February 20215182126323524
08 February 20218121417314748
07 February 202114243039434533
06 February 2021112213034432
05 February 20217192629343739
04 February 20216153145474842
02 February 20211171922404118
02 February 202118202736404947
01 February 20211172022252648

UK 49s Teatime Results History for February 2021

28 February 202120263637404449
27 February 2021253337464749
26 February 2021811254043479
25 February 20219161931374941
24 February 20214163133474822
23 February 20216111320334222
21 February 202123242534444926
20 February 2021161117313322
19 February 20217131928314126
18 February 20219102324364540
16 February 202157923454830
15 February 20216111733363927
14 February 20216103438404411
13 February 2021211152529348
12 February 2021141030343633
11 February 2021231638434944
10 February 20213141617243349
09 February 20211101121262817
08 February 20211182230364624
07 February 20215101215353625
06 February 202111152834374438
05 February 202168152324273
04 February 20215161720303347
03 February 20212182240424915
02 February 20212 5122728334
01 February 20212121421364330

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for March 2021

 2182532374745
30 March 202111162426394125
29 March 20213222425304249
28 March 2021482530384710
27 March 2021581324344922
26 March 202120222430324649
25 March 2021562021324035
24 march 2021210123941426
23 march 20211823393341475
22 march 20216222330424844
21 march 20219141925313545
20 march 20214101534363944
19 March 2021118252630475
18 March 202117224243444928
17 March 20218172021223533
16 March 2021561119323925
15 March 20217161831384342
14 March 202115373940414748
13 March 202112131721243836
12 March 2021891832333541
11 March 2021211142240439
09 March 20214202425363822
08 March 2021672232333511
07 March 20218111228354117
06 March 20214233641424517
05 March 202113635394338
03 March 20211152224273937
02 March 2021581925404538

UK 49s Teatime Results History for March 2021

31 March 20219141721274742
30 March 202110152138414528
29 March 20219212831424825
28 March 20214 252628384934
27 March 2021371520253322
26 March 20213193036424510
25 March 20214111415404825
24 March 2021592122414423
23 March 202131211926274325
22 March 2021252027404648
21 March 20219303738404944
20 March 202111121325274235
19 March 20219102331414336
18 March 2021472125394516
17 March 20214131527384425
16 March 20212161719234042
15 March 20218132224334711
14 March 202118213241474820
13 March 20212343642444633
12 March 202117232728294624
11 March 2021692829313316
10 March 202115192237384010
09 March 2021471415244445
08 March 2021210202228317
07 March 20211624273045497
06 March 202125721254434
05 March 202128910182716
04 March 2021291218434541
03 March 202146724264918
02 March 2021581939414531
01 March 20213142526353611

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for April 2021

30 April 20219141519464720
29 April 20212162931374928
28 April 20214151722434713
27 April 20211102938394627
26 April 20211623253148496
25 April 2021171924 25374218
24 April 20217111832404413
23 April 2021281630394320
22 April 2021451115184039
21 April 202116713243747
20 April 20212131842464714
19 April 2021571119224025
18 April 20215161722424710
17 April 202129172127426
16 April 20217112227354621
15 April 202117112229339
14 April 202118203137384443
13 April 202125313744464749
12 April 202116192734444617
11 April 202112615172539
10 April 20211820212729474
09 April 2021181224262734
08 April 202126722354131
07 April 202124343641434448
06 April 20219152227294025
05 April 20212629374143443
04 April 20213132032424424
03 April 2021143133434521
02 April 20211259253843
01 April 202119323637384935

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for April 2021

30 April 202110182031444547
29 April 202126812254934
28 April 20215122933344717
27 April 20216122131374416
26 April 2021131538404513
25 April 2021491013374320
24 April 20216252638394023
23 April 2021116242543473
22 April 2021281215434746
21 April 202116713243747
20 April 2021183540434728
19 April 2021930374448495
18 April 2021321262834382
17 April 20219111819314137
16 April 202110122030444643
15 April 202121222627344030
14 April 20218111428323515
13 April 20219112031414615
12 April 202119282939424749
11 April 2021121824493140
10 April 2021471430394711
09 April 2021192025314030
08 April 202111232433354318
07 April 2021319242841462
06 April 202159151625347
05 April 202114232731404234
04 April 202149101626321
03 April 202116192332404113
02 April 2021812174346496
01 April 2021524273338451

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for May 2021

31 May 2021471237383948
30 May 2021729404345494
29 May 202112293336374632
28 May 202125713374516
27 May 2021271316384639
26 May 20218111225284316
25 May 202117922314726
24 May 202115172428334837
23May 20218112034424628
22 May 20215304044454718
21 May 20216253233354938
20 May 2021414313239482
19 May 2021473133343614
18 May 202117814414630
17 May 202111122327424519
16 May 20211162834404727
15 May 2021484839434529
12 May 20214102631464927
11 May 20213136163041424
10 May 202126916253715
09 May 2021813161831327
08 May 20213123234424821
07 May 202113142737384534
06 May 2021
05 May 2021181218424513
04 May 20214212932333847
03 May 202116812141743
02 May 202116343540484912
01 May 20214273032364647

UK 49s Teatime Results History for May 2021

31 May 202110203638454814
30 May 20213181925284541
29 May 20217162528293227
28 May 2021672022272914
27 May 2021415193132458
26 May 20211222636373834
25 May 202114273138443
24 May 2021413151940487
23 May 20214111629314049
22 May 202139283441475
21 May 20218142631374513
20 May 2021582628373948
19 May 2021513142431467
18 May 20214192627303729
17 May 20213101325314930
16 May 2021461216444625
15 May 202125923323618
13 May 20212293039454716
12 May 202115192835394424
11 May 202114233033364027
10 May 20211014293540481
09 May 2021271633354531
08 May 20212161726394925
07 May 202114243133404917
06 May 20212222942454639
05 May 2021181218424543
04 May 20214212932333847
03 May 20219121936444510
02 May 20214181924263727

UK 49s Teatime Results History for June 2021

UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 30 June 2021
463334363913
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 29 June 2021
34212224467
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Sunday 27 June 2021
581036394341
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Sunday 27 June 2021
3132021404641
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 26 June 2021
4233944484936
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 25 June 2021
6101931414334
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 24 June 2021
4212831334020
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 23 June 2021
722243744491
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 22 June 2021
19203739414510
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 21 June 2021
241719223911
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 28 June 2021
24243337469
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 19 June 2021
3111416284149
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 18 June 2021
341014214831
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 17 June 2021
141022364245
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 16 June 2021
571227314245
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 15 June 2021
10141924254717
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 14 June 2021
3131522333630
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Sunday 13 June 2021
12192934464842
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 12 June 2021
9171928354818
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 11 June 2021
817232429499
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 10 June 2021
18222532404926
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 09 June 2021
29343940464712
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 08 June 2021
17193943474930
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 07 June 2021
46141834417
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Sunday 06 June 2021
11123335374628
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 05 June 2021
7102729354513
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 04 June 2021
16252640434641
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 03 June 2021
17122232378
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 02 June 2021
20242526314328
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 1 June 2021
691131394725

UK 49s Teatime Results History for June 2021

Teatime Results For Wednesday 30 June 2021
2142536414542
Teatime Results For Tuesday 29 June 2021
692535414713
Teatime Results For Monday 28 June 2021
11151620233912
Teatime Results For Sunday 27 June 2021
9123136464932
Teatime Results For Saturday 26 June 2021
7132025364221
Teatime Results For Friday 25 June 2021
591833354022
Teatime Results For Thursday 24 June 2021
34172432355
Teatime Results For Wednesday 23 June 2021
2529323739441
Teatime Results For Tuesday 22 June 2021
161521404446
Teatime Results For Monday 21 June 2021
16173536404248
Teatime Results For Sunday 20 June 2021
9121725383933
Teatime Results For Saturday 19 June 2021
37919384041
Teatime Results For Friday 18 June 2021
451026364539
Teatime Results For Thursday 17 June 2021
17818243332
Teatime Results For Wednesday 16 June 2021
24920273139
Teatime Results For Tuesday 15 June 2021
6101531444619
Teatime Results For Monday 14 June 2021
714151622268
Teatime Results For Sunday 13 June 2021
1516233234478
Teatime Results For Saturday 12 June 2021
314183343442
Teatime Results For Friday 11 June 2021
1023293443448
Teatime Results For Thursday 10 June 2021
3111223294718
Teatime Results For Wednesday 09 June 2021
3102433354617
Teatime Results For Tuesday 08 June 2021
1417313233487
Teatime Results For Monday 07 June 2021
7182131394635
Teatime Results For Sunday 06 June 2021
372429444823
Teatime Results For Saturday 05 June 2021
7244447484941
Teatime Results For Friday 04 June 2021
11141530344021
Teatime Results For Thursday 03 June 2021
10152223344626
Teatime Results For Wednesday 02 June 2021
562832404736
Teatime Results For Tuesday 1 June 2021
383238424714

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for July 2021

UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 31 July 2021
16253839404549
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 30 July 2021
25303843444749
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 29 July 2021
161141444915
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 28 July 2021
05192331364120
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 27 July 2021
15202832434531
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 26 July 2021
3
15
35
36
40
46
16
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Sunday 25 July 2021
671220224538
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 24 July 2021
12162635444947
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 23 July 2021
7
112136384527
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 22 July 2021
10131619404946
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 20 July 2021
11142833394835
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 19 July 2021
10162326373941
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Sunday 18 July 2021
11152431344414
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 17 July 2021
3121320212431
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 16 July 2021
161216192549
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 15 July 2021
217181944497
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 14 July 2021
1829394245485
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 13 July 2021
14212326334239
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 12 July 2021
5233238414745
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Sunday 11 July 2021
231013223040
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 10 July 2021
217222640421
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 09 July 2021
2482527285
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Thursday 08 July 2021
271617184233
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Wednesday 07 July 2021
23614364039
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Tuesday 06 July 2021
24354041454616
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Monday 05 July 2021
7182021272911
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Saturday 03 July 2021
5121529323436
UK49s Lunchtime Results For Friday 02 July 2021
271923344730

UK 49s Teatime Results History for Julye 2021

Teatime Results For Saturday 31 July 2021
24819474937
Teatime Results For Friday 30 July 2021
8222734364017
Teatime Results For Thursday 29 July 2021
12172133464729
Teatime Results For Wednesday 28 July 2021
914162028374
Teatime Results For Tuesday 27 July 2021
343236373848
Teatime Results For Monday 26 July 2021
391222424829
Teatime Results For Sunday 25 July 2021
8161719204933
Teatime Results For Saturday 24 July 2021
1248133418
Teatime Results For Friday 23 July 2021
151217364810
Teatime Results For Thursday 22 July 2021
5101221394527
Teatime Results For Wednesday 21 July 2021
791226444610
Teatime Results For Tuesday 20 July 2021
2367334022
Teatime Results For Monday 19 July 2021
27827283436
Teatime Results For Sunday 18 July 2021
6111214304322
Teatime Results For Saturday 17 July 202111
1417263034444
Teatime Results For Friday 16 July 2021
23273340454638
Teatime Results For Thursday 15 July 2021
13192736454946
Teatime Results For Monday 12 July 2021
1112222439445
Teatime Results For Sunday 11 July 2021
Teatime Results For Saturday 10 July 2021
11162024273717
Teatime Results For Friday 09 July 2021
371112444649
Teatime Results For Thursday 08 July 2021
17182327393012
Teatime Results For Wednesday 07 July 2021
7293334384223
Teatime Results For Tuesday 06 July 2021
8141627313530
Teatime Results For Monday 05 July 2021
39212428435
Teatime Results For Sunday 04 July 2021
312233738478
Teatime Results For Saturday 03 July 2021
5891923436
Teatime Results For Friday 02 July 2021
14824313923
Teatime Results For Thursday 01 July 2021
9172039404233

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for August 2021

Tuesday 31 August 2021
4242529434845
Monday 30 August 2021
7202126404543
Sunday 29 August 2021
393239454727
Saturday 28 August 2021
11242935364017
Friday 27 August 2021
10121314333819
Thursday 26 August 2021
3112531364917
Wednesday 25 August 2021
281115172231
Tuesday 24 August 2021
461336424446
Monday 23 August 2021
48183343719
Sunday 22 August 2021
351835414237
Saturday 21 August 2021
6131924343932
Friday 20 August 2021
591234354148
Thursday 19 August 2021
15192028314617
Wednesday 18 August 2021
5142729323530
Tuesday 17 August 2021
34819394645
Monday 16 August 2021
12531354120
Sunday 15 August 2021
4192140414420
Saturday 14th August 2021
11152239424941
Friday 13 August 2021
17182140424710
Thursday 12 August 2021
591422344518
Wednesday 11 August 2021
691826374948
Tuesday 10 August 2021
341421273212
Monday 09 August 2021
19242728364813
Sunday 08 August 2021
9111825363845
Saturday 07 August 2021
2021244248494
Friday 06 August 2021
151022284240
Thursday 05 August 2021
1 182541464731
Wednesday 04 August 2021
372627354939
Tuesday 03 August 2021
13142334384539
Monday 02 August 2021
10132733364115
Sunday 01 August 2021
720272829318

UK 49s Teatime Results History for August 2021

Tuesday 31 August 2021
18212528303633
Monday 30 August 2021
6111725364416
Sunday 29 August 2021
351625263022
Saturday 28 August 2021
1923353742488
Friday 27 August 2021
7222434364123
Thursday 26 August 2021
2111425263637
Wednesday 25 August 2021
791834353628
Tuesday 24 August 2021
191333384439
Monday 23 August 2021
14161926333949
Sunday 22 August 2021
9151922314320
Saturday 21 August 2021
472022243029
Friday 20 August 2021
371431354737
Thursday 19 August 2021
891121424920
Wednesday 18 August 2021
15172332414335
Tuesday 17 August 2021
3112631334136
Monday 16 August 2021
1823373941454
Sunday 15 August 2021
23313639444634
Saturday 14th August 2021
191719224244
Friday 13 August 2021
6112526294518
Thursday 12 August 2021
637394144499
Wednesday 11 August 2021
1823253033353
Tuesday 10 August 2021
8192527344524
Monday 09 August 2021
5232933374644
Monday 09 August 2021
12529303739
Saturday 07 August 2021
561834354537
Saturday 07 August 2021
292227414820
Thursday 05 August 2021
58 2029313345
Thursday 05 August 2021
4 111234353822
Tuesday 03 August 2021
10171927303528
Monday 02 August 2021
12182229394719
Sunday 01 August 2021
7101622334117

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for Septumber 2021

Thursday 30 September 2021
417203643442
Wednesday 29 September 2021
6133033364743
Tuesday 28 September 2021
123284345493
Monday 27 September 2021
23813214544
Sunday 26 September 2021
361230364739
Saturday 25 September 2021
12202737394329
Thursday 23 September 2021
7102237384539
Wednesday 22 September 2021
16172225353746
Tuesday 21 September 2021
216234364010
Monday 20 September 2021
492635394025
Sunday 19 September 2021
19163543452
Saturday 18 September 2021
1319314243455
Friday 17 September 2021
12131926353943
Thursday 16 September 2021
4142327454644
Wednesday 15 September 2021
45632344348
Tuesday 14 September 2021
3151626474934
Sunday 12 September 2021
13212332353927
Saturday 11 September 2021
272530434712
Friday 10 September 2021
19242635364139
Wednesday 08 September 2021
710353941423
Tuesday 07 September 2021
4131921234120
Monday 06 September 2021
2131525394247
Sunday 05 September 2021
1103738394417
Saturday 04 September 2021
1416173539494
Friday 03 September 2021
241826384624
Thursday 2nd September 2021
36915404145
Wednesday 01 September 2021
317263134381

UK 49s Teatime Results History for Suptumber 2021

Thursday 30 September 2021
1217293738406
Wednesday 29 September 2021
1112263340433
Tuesday 28 September 2021
1273035364921
Monday 27 September 2021
7222426364142
Sunday 26 September 2021
6112729414420
Saturday 25 September 2021
5192139424630
Thursday 23 September 2021
9212533404322
Wednesday 22 September 2021
7262841474832
Tuesday 21 September 2021
691216374718
Monday 20 September 2021
2212534444927
Sunday 19 September 2021
691518384713
Saturday 18th September 2021
891011173916
Friday 17 September 2021
13938394712
Thursday 16 September 2021
15172324454816
Wednesday 15 September 2021
2182242434745
Tuesday 14 September 2021
11323438394643
Monday 13 September 2021
210122835391
Sunday 12 September 2021
10163133384918
Saturday 11 September 2021
17263940414649
Friday 10 September 2021
20263132364046
Thursday 09 September 2021
5101216184535
Wednesday 08 September 2021
891415294746
Tuesday 07 September 2021
9121735484918
Monday 06 September 2021
2141930384843
Sunday 05 September 2021
451416194210
Saturday 04 September 2021
12151833454819
Friday 03 September 2021
453442464944
Thursday 02 September 2021
1562425383
Wednesday 01 September 2021
2182330314342

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for October 2021

Sunday 31 October 2021
10253233364337
Saturday 30 October 2021
7141633434941
Friday 29 October 2021
2182526364011
Thursday 28 October 2021
8212327384614
Wednesday 27 October 2021
24512223845
Monday 25 October 2021
14192131404128
Saturday 23 October 2021
12718204637
Friday 22 October 2021
2121618394636
Thursday 21 October 2021
8103138454721
Wednesday 20 October 2021
492430404423
Tuesday 19 October 2021
8112028324426
Monday 18 October 2021
13222840444823
Sunday 17 October 2021
2112427333844
Saturday 16 October 2021
1412033344022
Friday 15 October 2021
231639414711
Thursday 14 October 2021
131418204142
Wednesday 13 October 2021
20243138394744
Tuesday 12 October 2021
2457143224
Monday 11 October 2021
2143132464724
Sunday 10 October 2021
4111218293647
Saturday 09 October 2021
13161820254928
Friday 08 October 2021
9192730404722
Thursday 07 October 2021
3133738394625
Wednesday 06 October 2021
12720404641
Tuesday 05 October 2021
3121832334311
Monday 04 October 2021
7222740414913
Sunday 03 October 2021
36724404833
Saturday 02 October 2021
15172026394229
Friday 01 October 2021
312303343419

UK 49s Teahtime Results History for October 2021

Sunday 31 October 2021
2342627409
Saturday 30 October 2021
2222533434910
Friday 29 October 2021
1213183334389
Thursday 28 October 2021
23313537424736
Wednesday 27 October 2021
20283235414849
Monday 25 October 2021
35621234927
Sunday 24 October 2021
13161939404446
Saturday 23 October 2021
2101112334537
Friday 22 October 2021
9313335444825
Thursday 21 October 2021
24274244474845
Wednesday 20 October 2021
310131829435
Tuesday 19 October 2021
4182228374025
Monday 18 October 2021
8101516183923
Sunday 17 October 2021
2112229384717
Saturday 16 October 2021
15222734364431
Friday 15 October 2021
292634353640
Thursday 14 October 2021
12182833373910
Wednesday 13 October 2021
141028334144
Tuesday 12 October 2021
1253032394223
Monday 11 October 2021
22263032333441
Sunday 10 October 2021
38133436444
Saturday 09 October 2021
46713204131
Friday 08 October 2021
9223233404913
Thursday 07 October 2021
6212536424732
Wednesday 06 October 2021
8182436394142
Tuesday 05 October 2021
12212734374923
Monday 04 October 2021
225383941484
Sunday 03 October 2021
23273037404216
Saturday 02 October 2021
7202936383945

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for November 2021

Tuesday 30 November 2021
7163032364910
Monday 29 November 2021
615313243463
Sunday 28 November 2021
3011735244619
Saturday 27 November 2021
9112426273828
Friday 26 November 2021
5101623252930
Thursday 25 November 2021
452231404313
Wednesday 24 November 2021
23283739499
Tuesday 23 November 2021
15313445464948
Monday 22 November 2021
13213738434539
Sunday 21 November 2021
11142528374135
Saturday 20 November 2021
472936424622
Friday 19 November 2021
58104344746
Thursday 18 November 2021
10343644464924
Wednesday 17 November 2021
141634354041
Tuesday 16 November 2021
10131634414723
Monday 15 November 2021
13183032414326
Sunday 14 November 2021
12103140466
Saturday 13 November 2021
46192635 45 49
Friday 12 November 2021
6222734364423
Thursday 11 November 2021
7182324274635
Wednesday 10 November 2021
14282936425
Tuesday 09 November 2021
461115164521
Monday 08 November 2021
710111922393
Sunday 07 November 2021
1232841466
Saturday 06 November 2021
5111828364315
Friday 05 November 2021
1113162732423
Thursday 04 November 2021
416172133472
Wednesday 03 November 2021
7152930474920
Tuesday 02 November 2021
3111324434542
Monday 01 November 2021
17203445464849

UK 49s Teatime Results History for November 2021

Tuesday 30 November 2021
4161726283925
Monday 29 November 2021
1011212633379
Sunday 28 November 2021
113161934442
Saturday 27 November 2021
7272832404139
Friday 26 November 2021
7141634424727
Thursday 25 November 2021
13192733344138
Wednesday 24 November 2021
4182729404644
Tuesday 23 November 2021
18192236394911
Monday 22 November 2021
7131719234138
Sunday 21 November 2021
381214264735
Saturday 20 November 2021
10323738404531
Friday 19 November 2021
671822404744
Thursday 18 November 2021
513242730418
Wednesday 17 November 2021
6181924293741
Tuesday 16 November 2021
481518194524
Monday 15 November 2021
414182733477
Sunday 14 November 2021
6 14 2735414222
Saturday 13 November 2021
316202542 4833
Friday 12 November 2021
453042484940
Thursday 11 November 2021
622 2734353723
Wednesday 10 November 2021
24333740414225
Tuesday 09 November 20211
1143840444737
Monday 08 November 2021
2102129434947
Sunday 07 November 2021
1101619304835
Saturday 06 November 2021
571828324129
Friday 05 November 2021
27132140495
Thursday 04 November 2021
22233536374943
Wednesday 03 November 2021
20213941484943
Tuesday 02 November 2021
3123035364813
Monday 01 November 2021
210111844477

UK 49s Lunchtime Results History for December 2021

Friday 31 December 2021
11142930313635
Friday 10 December 2021
18919384742
Tuesday 09 December 2021
3222331434538
Wednesday 08 December 2021
48163646489
Tuesday 07 December 2021
3233536424743
Monday 06 December 2021
131619232935
Sunday 05 December 2021
132340484938
Saturday 04 December 2021
3202235434948
Friday 03 December 2021
242428354610
Thursday 02 December 2021
121424284712
Wednesday 01 December 2021
2581214413

UK 49s Teatime Results History for December 2021

Friday 31 December 2021
38183544491
Friday 10 December 2021
461112333540
Thursday 09 December 2021
215324143498
Wednesday 08 December 2021
131014224332
Tuesday 07 December 2021
16203042444746
Monday 06 December 2021
10172028343719
Sunday 05 December 2021
2131828474831
Saturday 04 December 2021
3202235434948
Friday 03 December 2021
1112141942442
Thursday 02 December 2021
1152031334643
Wednesday 01 December 2021
281620333928

Conclusion

Our page will provide all previous results archives history for the month of 2021 with sequence. Players can get all old results day-wise history for all Months of 2021. Moreover, they can get all the archive history of lunchtime and teatime. The result seekers who want to seek lunchtime and teatime previous draw results they can get from our page with super convenience.