UK 49s Lunchtime Results History

Hi Everyone, We greet all the UK 49s  players of South Africa with an open heart. UK 49s is a world-famous game and is different from other games due to its double draw. Because it provides the opportunity to its players to double their money.  It is consists of two draws Lunchtime draw and a teatime draw, The first draw takes place at  12:49 every day that is called a lunchtime draw. Here we are going to publish the UK 49s Lunchtime results history of the year 2021 precisely.  Moreover, You people can find everyday lunchtime results at our site. we will display everyday draw at 12:49. Firstly you will find the fresh draw and then lunchtime previous results. Besides this, you can view both draws results at our site so you do not need to go anywhere to find the other draw result.

Lunchtime historical Results 2021

UK49s historical Results December 2021
results of December 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
31 January 20211248103814
30 January 20216101926394230
29 January 202113183233464825
28 January 202116192439414443
27 January 20216172930374031
26 January 20216224145464712
25 January 202122283738394217
24 January 20218123140464730
23 January 202139103637497
22 January 20211112132445483
21 January 20215101117204426
20 January 2021461838394549
19 January 2021671622234919
18 January 2021591324293530
16 January 2021561120223917
15 January 2021181319323637
14 January 20213121834374315
13 January 20211142133364739
12 January 202115173032434442
11 January 20219181933404224
10 January 20212183139414834
9 January 20212459112720
8 January 20218172531344524
6 January 202139233642478
5 January 202134101735486
4 January 20212123031344512
3 January 202137815194221
2 January 2021231832334847
1 January 2021351727344037
UK49s historical Results November 2021
results of November 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
31 December 202017182328354248
30 December 20203111819324137
29 December 20207152237424525
28 December 20209183134354320
27 December 2020212947102512
26 December 202010121320343511
24 December 2020262023303143
23 December 2020261835394319
22 December 20206203141464739
21 December 20208202122334834
20 December 2020613233040424
19 December 202048174546489
18 December 20201517202934462
17 December 202017222627313418
16 December 20204101325273330
15 December 202010163337404917
14 December 20203132228323429
13 December 20204242939434415
11 December 20202026424345472
10 December 20203151728374233
9 December 202067929324214
8 December 202016252835424547
7 December 2020241339444720
6 December 2020171021313545
5 December 2020792021283917
4 December 202018212233364412
3 December 2020161316181924
2 December 20202112029434921
UK49s historical Results October 2021
results of October 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
30 November 20204171821233914
29 November 202017192427384742
28 November 20202224353639401
27 November 202017181923344315
26 November 2020891216173723
25 November 2020272939464913
24 November 20206151924294213
23 November 2020383437394845
22 November 20209142229333639
21 November 202056102431383
20 November 202010121618434849
19 November 202018192832404744
18 November 2020173136404538
17 November 2020491328454830
16 November 20204131626324721
15 November 20203202326424849
14 November 2020392026364014
13 November 202015182228464834
12 November 2020451228333944
11 November 20201528374043487
10 November 202019343740444720
09 November 202019253337444634
08 November 2020681214202442
07 November 2020141831384433
06 November 20202111520464841
05 November 2020472237414249
04 November 202025303541424728
03 November 2020231937394515
02 November 2020351725394721
UK49s historical Results September 2021
results of September 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
30 November 20201353742444833
29 November 2020344044464819
28 November 202012252836414322
27 November 20202162134364830
26 November 20205112632384425
25 November 2020420253239478
24 November 2020242025283126
23 November 202012171820273410
22 November 20205131617234227
21 November 2020429424547497
20 November 20207122434374823
19 November 202023417333842
18 November 202036924284116
17 November 20202101923343541
16 November 202020323947484918
15 November 202010263441434614
14 November 20208121416243126
13 November 20201101521232848
12 November 20201119363742482
11 November 2020713182435396
10 November 202011183236434916
09 November 2020691429303715
08 November 202014162733363722
07 November 20201132629414614
06 November 20208283031434613
05 November 20209111824363747
04 November 20201182530404345
03 November 2020131719264833
02 November 202051920212848
01 November 202015223740414948
UK49s historical Results August 2021
results of August 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
04 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
613343542466
03 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
531343646486
02 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
352330314932
01 Sep 2020
Teatime Draw
67819254434
UK49s historical Results July 2021
results of July 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
30 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
15 262930364519
29 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
03062331333525
28 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1012151944496
27 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
17283132344429
26 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
131824374919
25 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
820283538456
24 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
2112021354234
23 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
2252730324533
22 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
612262741495
21 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
8131619273449
20 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12831324013
19 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1518373945476
18 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
151638464940
17 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
262231364223
16 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
322232427427
15 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1516 324043, 4917
14 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
13142230323831
13 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
21222932484913
12 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12134144484943
11 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
16274546474821
10 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1233038444620
09 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
3182026294225
08 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
1013232830326
07 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
9192639414737
06 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
12152936384417
05 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
7181929364412
04 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
6152735474824
03 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
152129474932
02 August 2020
Lunchtime Result
241325273118
UK49s historical Results June 2021
results of June 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
31 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151922284241
30 July 2020
Teatime Result
13202237384428
29 July 2020
Teatime Result
241037404645
28 July 2020
Teatime Result
13162635464749
27 July 2020
Teatime Result
291521464947
26 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142028444734
25 July 2020
Teatime Result
6192126324731
23 July 2020
Teatime Result
8293444464820
22 July 2020
Teatime Result
7161934434722
21 July 2020
Teatime Result
18131622344
20 July 2020
Teatime Result
1115162637408
19 July 2020
Teatime Result
181217373823
18 July 2020
Teatime Result
17202127434944
17 July 2020
Teatime Result
6781426423
16 July 2020
Teatime Result
824253740459
15 July 2020
Teatime Result
14232931464727
14 July 2020
Teatime Result
1162337444527
13 July 2020
Teatime Result
10132329363740
12 July 2020
Teatime Result
161924333948
11 July 2020
Teatime Result
131435414919
10 July 2020
Teatime Result
518192728328
09 July 2020
Teatime Result
34520303931
08 July 2020
Teatime Result
391217283222
05 July 2020
Teatime Result
4153031414340
04 July 2020
Teatime Result
671323424322
03 July 2020
Teatime Result
6151823404447
02 July 2020
Teatime Result
2142228404932
01 July 2020
Teatime Result
710232430332
UK49s historical Results May 2021
Results of May 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
UK49s historical Results April 2021
Results of April 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
UK49s historical Results March 2021
Results of March 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
UK49s historical Results February 2021
Results of February 2021 from the 1st to the end date.
UK49s historical Results January 2021
Results of January 2021 from the 1st to the end date.

You people can view old lunchtime results below, Just scroll down and find all UK 49s lunchtime results history precisely.